Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (24-29-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid57315283-21680718217.03
LWLeon Draisaitl58353469-136130415822.15
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins58183553-112051115411.69
DDarnell Nurse5872128-12651011484.73
RWAlex Chiasson49171027-2206108120.99
DOscar Klefbom3731417-4101021092.75
LWJujhar Khaira5331316-838010535.66
RWZack Kassian558715-6820117211.11
DAdam Larsson5821315-1636000742.70
LWMilan Lucic585914-1165200559.09
DMatt Benning462810829000613.28
RWTy Rattie374610-24001685.88
LWTobias Rieder4401010-66000630.00
DKris Russell482810-114000414.88
RWJesse Puljujarvi46459-1416000537.55
CKyle Brodziak53437-1314011596.78
DCaleb Jones17156-96000214.76
CColby Cave29145-48000293.45
CRyan Spooner41325-112001496.12
DBrandon Manning39224-1525000336.06
CSam Gagner8123-46100195.26
DKevin Gravel35033-34000440.00
DAlexander Petrovic35022-1526000470.00
RWKailer Yamamoto17112-62000137.69
DEvan Bouchard7101-521001010.00
DJason Garrison1710118100166.25
CJoseph Gambardella4000-100000-
LWBrad Malone7000-1000090.00
CCooper Marody6000-1000060.00
RWPatrick Russell60000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen3317782.90141427386905.905
Cam Talbot3116943.36101537195888.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.